I ♥ U
Refresh Archive Ask
IU ( 아이유)
Real Name : Lee Ji Eun (이지은)
Date of birth : 16th May 1993
Height : 162 cm
Weight : 43 kg
Hobby : Reading
Favorite foods : Raw fish, sweet potato
Favorite musicians : Kim Tae-woo, Gummy
Favorite actors : Kang Ji-hwan, Jung Jae-young, Han Ji-min
Education: Currently attends Dongdeok Girls High School
Labels: LOEN Entertainment

[ My Post search from weibo, Fansite, and Weheartiu ^^~]
← OLDER

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

09 Jun 2012 15 notes

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

09 Jun 2012 4 notes

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

09 Jun 2012 2 notes

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

07 Jun 2012 30 notes

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

07 Jun 2012 17 notes

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

07 Jun 2012 19 notes

120601 IU in “Real Fantasy” First Concert

07 Jun 2012 10 notes

♥ THEME